www.timesleader.com News Sports Weather Obituaries Features Business People Opinion Video Contact Us Classifieds

WILKES-BARRE AREA VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL SCHOOL
DAN BEDNAR, DONALD GROSZ, JASON JABARA, SEAN PARRY, JASON ROBERTS.

Wednesday, June 04, 1997     Page: 14A

Wilkes-Barre Area Vocational-Technical School
    Dan Bednar, Donald Grosz, Jason Jabara, Sean Parry, Jason RobertsEdward Cologie, Christopher Cominsky, Michele Davis, Scott Glynn, Lynne Gorzkowski, Jennifer Nowak, Anthony Passetti, Gregory Shaffer, Jillian Shovin, Roberta Steadele, Shawn Williams.
    Joshua Bohinski, Joseph Dennis, Ken Howells, Darcy Hunter, Andrew Kasisky, Robert Lewis, Juan Lopez, Lee Rader, Robert Rowe, Mark Smith, Nicholas Solovey, Michael Spaide, Todd Steigerwalt.
    Ralph Lewis, Jason Marx, Richard Orosz, Stephen Pokrifka, Steven Smith.
    Russel Dado, Charles Schrader.
    Thomas Cingolani, Brian Smith, Michael Webb.
    Apryl Brannigan, Shannon Davis, Carrie Evans, Stacy Gregory, Jaime Gushock, Jessica Maciejczak, Gena Metzger, Sara Pavlock, Elaine Rice, Judith Watkins, Lisa Zula.
    Kevin Daniel, Mitchell Evangelista, Glenn Kaskey, Matthew Malys, Joseph Panaway.
    Devan Churnoski, Timothy Garinger, Timothy Ott, Steven Shybloski.
    Holy Arent, William Brennan, Joanna Carnevale, Sean Finnegan, Austina Giamber, Richard Gimbi, Jessica Holden, Tina Hughes, Sterling Kepp, Kevin Lewis, Matt Margavage, Andrew McDonald, Crystal Meszaros, Brad Montgomery, Gemma Morgans-Getz, Lynn Nichols, Christine Porzucek, Donald Tyson, Megan Walsh, William Waters, Josephine Zuranski.
    Ashley Davis, Lori Duddy, Kimberly Fuller, Danette Hashagen, heather Hine, Jaque Keller, Kristine Plus, Kimberly Sartini, Lee Ann Stanton.
    Kenneth Brown, Edward Cheslaw, James Erschen, Eric Jones, Carl Karge.
    Joseph Dempkosky, Matthew Elgonitis, Joshua Farinella, Brian Florek, Janson Harris, John Havrilla, Bernard Miller, Matthew Sims.
    John Berlinski, Joseph Deangelo, Cory Dumont, Richard Koval, Michael Kwarcinski, Roger May, Walter McMichael, Joseph Reese, Brian Zegarski.
    Thomas Altavilla, Angela Chapman, Kenda Hankey, Vanessa Ladamus, Jessica Perta, James Saunders, Bronita Twyman.
    Thomas Casey, Louis Fisher, Monica Kutchkus, Nichole Prednis, Arlene Shatrowskas, Jaime Smith, Debbie Spencer.
    Christopher Kochis, Angel Silva, Edward Sobiecki, John Soy, Joseph Tabbit, Steven Vlastaris.
    Jon Matta, Thomas Mercadante.
    Scott Baron, Christopher Brennan, Frederick Diriwachter, Michael Graboska, Edward Rosiak.
    Jennifer Burke, Sheryl Chabala, Joshua Eddy, Steven Keefe, Brandy Lee, Shannon Pearson, Jennifer Spiker, Lori Ann Wilk.
    John Griffis, Matthew Kachurik, Patrick Murphy, Vincent Pierandozzi, William Roushey.
    Pamela Coopey, Alice Hartman, Irene Kepp, Tammy Jo Maslowski, Jacqueline Mitchell, Diana Roos.
    Jenifer Bauer, Kathleen Campbell, Debra Carey, Santana Emel, Mary Hockenbury, Jason Sparaney, Desiree Stephenson.
    Rayann Sands, Angela Schuler, Stacey Wrobel, Michael Zaruta.
    Heather Coleman, Estelle Drayton, Marylynn Hashagen, Sarah Meehan, Melissa Splett.
    Daniel Blaine, Rhonda Bloom, Lyndsey Parrish, Constance Smith, Jesica Soy, Jeramy Swerdon, Ronald Uren.
    Eltel Benscoter, Eric Conklin, Kevin Siley.
    Richard Cibula, Douglas Edwards, Laurie Miller, Thomas Miskewicz, Terry Naugle, Amy Sinkiewicz, Autumn Whispell, Nancy Young.
    David Bowman, Patrick Conway, Slava Elkin, Loren George, Jason Hoy, Eric Koval, Jamy Kozak, Vincent McTague.
   
The Weekender Go Lackawanna Timesleader The Dallas Post Tunkhannock Times Impressions Media The Abington Journal Hazelton Times Five Mountain Times El Mensajero Pittston Sunday Dispatch Creative Circle Media Image Map